ISTC is relaunching a new generation academy program! From now on, you can join our Design school, and earn your desired skills for specific fields. Find your career path, create your startup or join our creative school for further amazing joint projects with partners.
The schools are designed to meet your specific skills’ gap, and the extended format will give you the opportunity to choose between several tracks simultaneously.
The classes will start from April, and are for all enthusiasts who want to be part of a targeted educational program unique in Armenia!
The new program is designed for everyone who needs fast paced knowledge with access to up-to-date technologies and software for project based learning. The Coding and Business School programs have proved to be 90% efficient. The Design track will be an even bigger surprise for our beloved community.
Places are limited to 10 people, so hurry up not to lose your spot !
Upon Completion you will have hands on experience and ready to apply knowledge in real life, knowledge of IBM world, and an awesome network of like-minded people.
Details Coming soon!